Alumni

   








Here is a partial list of athletes that attended our Elite Exposure Camps:


Mike Martin (Catholic Central/Michigan)
Charles Chapman (Airport/Indiana)
Devin Gardner (Inkster/Michigan)
Kayon Swanson (Southfield/Southern Illinois)
Edwin Baker (Oak Park/MSU)
Joe Boisture (Saline/MSU)
Antoine Mason (Oak Park/Alcorn State)
Chris Norman (Renaissance/MSU)
Mylan Hicks (Renaissance/MSU)
Nathaniel Williams (New Haven/CMU)
Dana Dixon (Renaissance/MSU)
Rob Bolden (OLSM/Penn State)
Phillip Mayberry (GR Ottawa Hills/Stony Brook)
Austin Collier (Standish Sterling/BGSU)
Ty Lombardo (L’Anse Creuse/CMU)
Sam Gaymon (Detroit Renaissance/Toledo)
Jeff Fantuzzi (Dakota/CMU)
Tony Jones (Grand Blanc/Northwestern)
Scott Kovanda (Catholic Central/Ball State)
Will Schwarz (Troy/CMU)
Gabe Martin (Grand Blanc/BGSU)
Zach Line (Oxford/SMU/Vikings)
Justin Cherocci (Brother Rice/CMU)
Marty Mitchell (Divine Child/Duquesne)
Sean Hooey (Hillsdale/Cincinnati/Rams)
Micajah Reynolds (Sexton/MSU)
Cody Silk (DeLaSalle/BGSU)
Joe Kinville (Detroit Catholic Central/CMU)
Khaled Mheisen (Catholic Central/EMU)
Blake Goodell (TC West/Northern Illinois)
Justice Hayes (Grand Blanc/Michigan)
Kyle Brindza (Plymouth/Notre Dame)
Brennen Beyer (Plymouth/Michigan)
Lawrence Thomas (Renaissance/MSU)
Ethan Wirth (Williamston/Toledo)
Marcus Stevenson (Lake Orion/Air Force)
Tim Hamilton (Brother Rice/CMU)
Kevante Martin Manley (Brother Rice/Iowa)
Anthony Garland (Ferndale/CMU)
Christian Piazza (AA Huron/BGSU)
Willie Beavers (Lathrup/WMU)
Matt Dellinger (Clarkston/Kent State)
Cooper Rush (Lansing Catholic/CMU)
Jordan Fields (Grand Blanc/CMU)
Devin Funchess (Harrison/Michigan)
Aaron Burbridge (Harrison/MSU)
Danny O’Brien (Flint Powers/Tennessee)
Bernard Taylor (Dakota/Indiana)
Royce Jenkins Stone (Cass Tech/Michigan)
Kevin Muma (Troy/Michigan State)
Kyle Lints (TC St Francis/MSU)
Justin Currie (Big Rapids/WMU)
Ronnie Goble (Plymouth/Bowling Green)
Matt Sokol (Adams/MSU)
Abdalluh Homayed (Fordson/Akron)
Mike Wegzyn (Nashville Catholic/UMASS)
Chris Laneaux (Portage Northern/MSU)
Kodi Kieler (Carlson/MSU)
Lester Liston (Grand Blanc/Cincinnati)
Devin Church (Brother Rice/N.Illinois)
Kyle Knapp (Portage Central/Syracuse)
David Beedle (Clarkston/MSU)
Prescott Line (Oxford/SMU)
Tyler Goble (Plymouth/NAVY)
Dan Gibbs (Seaholm/Michigan)
Bobby Riche (Plymouth/Buffalo)
Maurice Ways (Country Day/Michigan)
Tyler Wiegers (Country Day/Rutgers)
Nick Matich (Clarkston/WMU)
Ian Eriksen (Clarkston/EMU)
Jaleel Canty (Everett/EMU)
Nate Jeppesen (Portage Central/Toledo)
Poet Thomas (Country Day/Texas Tech)
Griffin Anderson (Brother Rice/Penn)
Garrett Pougnet (Flint Powers/S.Illinois)


View Our Camp Schedule